Shopping Malls

Forum Shops at Caesars Palace

Las Vegas, Nevada

Closed · opens 10 AM PDTSee all hours

4.4from 2,707 reviews on Tripadvisor · read 2026-09-01

160+ storesRoman themeHighest sales PSF
The decorative fountain and Roman-themed architecture inside The Forum Shops at Caesars Palace in Las Vegas.
The decorative fountain and Roman-themed architecture inside The Forum Shops at Caesars Palace in Las Vegas. Photo: caesars.com

Pandora at Forum Shops at Caesars Palace

Jewelry & Watches, Accessories · Casino Level · Las Vegas, Nevada

Call (702) 489-2674Directions

Pandora designs, manufactures and markets hand-finished and contemporary jewelry made from high-quality materials.

Pandora is a jewelry & watches, accessories store at Forum Shops at Caesars Palace in Las Vegas, Nevada, on Casino Level. The details below were read from the centre's own Pandora page, checked October 17, 2026.

Published hours for this location: Mon – Thu 10 AM – 9 PM; Fri – Sat 10 AM – 10 PM; Sun 10 AM – 9 PM.

The listed phone number is (702) 489-2674. Closest entrance: Casino Entrance/Main Valet Entrance.

Forum Shops at Caesars Palace lists 8 jewelry & watches, accessories stores across its 124 published listings. Pandora also appears in 12 other mall directories we track, the nearest at Las Vegas Premium Outlets North in Las Vegas about 4 miles away.

Visiting Pandora

Store hours

Mon – Thu
10 AM – 9 PM
Fri – Sat
10 AM – 10 PM
Sun
10 AM – 9 PM

Finding it

Near the Apple Store

Best entrance: Casino Entrance/Main Valet Entrance

Published by the mall’s own Pandora page · checked October 17, 2026.

What’s coming up

Forum Shops at Caesars Palace has not published anything for Pandora specifically. Next up at the mall:

Coupons and deals for Pandora

Where to check for a code before you go: offers published by the mall, offers published by the retailer, and the site-wide coupon hub.

Pandora at Forum Shops at Caesars Palace: questions shoppers ask

What are Pandora's hours at Forum Shops at Caesars Palace?
Pandora is open Mon – Thu 10 AM – 9 PM; Fri – Sat 10 AM – 10 PM; Sun 10 AM – 9 PM.
What is the phone number for Pandora at Forum Shops at Caesars Palace?
Call (702) 489-2674.
Where is Pandora inside Forum Shops at Caesars Palace?
Casino Level — Near the Apple Store
Which entrance is closest to Pandora?
Casino Entrance/Main Valet Entrance

Answers come from Forum Shops at Caesars Palace's own store page, checked October 17, 2026. Source

News, events and promotions

Track openings, closures, events and current offers for Pandora and Forum Shops at Caesars Palace in the news hub.

Shopper reviews of Pandora at Forum Shops at Caesars Palace

Write a review →

No shopper reviews here yet — be the first to post one. Every review is read by an editor before it appears.

Pandora local listings

Where this branch appears across the local web. Inside Forum Shops at Caesars Palace, 3570 Las Vegas Blvd South, Las Vegas, NV 89109. (702) 489-2674

Shop the brand

Pandora picks on Amazon

Shop the trip

Pandora on Amazon

Can't make it to Las Vegas? These tagged Amazon searches cover Pandora and the jewelry & watches, accessories categories it carries.

Malls.info is a participant in the Amazon Services LLC Associates Program, an affiliate advertising program. As an Amazon Associate we earn from qualifying purchases. Shopping links on this site may earn us a commission at no extra cost to you.