Shopping Malls
Charlotte Premium Outlets
Charlotte, North Carolina
Aerie at Charlotte Premium Outlets
Women's Fashions, Accessories, Teen's Fashions · 520 · Charlotte, North Carolina
Aerie is bras, underwear, swim, activewear & more in sizes AA to DDD and XXS to XXL.
Aerie is a women's fashions, accessories, teen's fashions store at Charlotte Premium Outlets in Charlotte, North Carolina, on 520. The details below were read from the centre's own Aerie page, checked October 17, 2026.
Published hours for this location: Mon – Thu 10 AM – 8 PM; Fri – Sat 10 AM – 9 PM; Sun 12 PM – 6 PM.
The listed phone number is (704) 583-0155. Closest entrance: Green Entrance by Old Navy.
Charlotte Premium Outlets publishes 93 store listings in total. Aerie also appears in 12 other mall directories we track, the nearest at Tanger Outlets Sevierville in Sevierville about 153 miles away.
Visiting Aerie
Store hours
- Mon – Thu
- 10 AM – 8 PM
- Fri – Sat
- 10 AM – 9 PM
- Sun
- 12 PM – 6 PM
Finding it
Best entrance: Green Entrance by Old Navy
Published by the mall’s own Aerie page · checked October 17, 2026.
What’s coming up
Charlotte Premium Outlets has not published any upcoming events or offers we can show yet.
Coupons and deals for Aerie
Where to check for a code before you go: offers published by the mall, offers published by the retailer, and the site-wide coupon hub.
Aerie at other malls
Nearest to Charlotte Premium Outlets first.
- Tanger Outlets SeviervilleSevierville, Tennessee · 153 mi away
- King of Prussia MallKing of Prussia, Pennsylvania · 460 mi away
- Woodbury Common Premium OutletsCentral Valley, New York · 568 mi away
- Tanger Outlets Deer ParkDeer Park, New York · 571 mi away
- Chicago Premium OutletsAurora, Illinois · 604 mi away
- Town Center at Boca RatonBoca Raton, Florida · 608 mi away
- Aventura MallAventura, Florida · 636 mi away
- Tanger Outlets BransonBranson, Missouri · 691 mi away
- Wrentham Village Premium OutletsWrentham, Massachusetts · 708 mi away
- Scottsdale Fashion SquareScottsdale, Arizona · 1761 mi away
- Del Amo Fashion CenterTorrance, California · 2116 mi away
- Camarillo Premium OutletsCamarillo, California · 2149 mi away
Aerie at Charlotte Premium Outlets: questions shoppers ask
- What are Aerie's hours at Charlotte Premium Outlets?
- Aerie is open Mon – Thu 10 AM – 8 PM; Fri – Sat 10 AM – 9 PM; Sun 12 PM – 6 PM.
- What is the phone number for Aerie at Charlotte Premium Outlets?
- Call (704) 583-0155.
- Where is Aerie inside Charlotte Premium Outlets?
- 520
- Which entrance is closest to Aerie?
- Green Entrance by Old Navy
Answers come from Charlotte Premium Outlets's own store page, checked October 17, 2026. Source
News, events and promotions
Track openings, closures, events and current offers for Aerie and Charlotte Premium Outlets in the news hub.
Shopper reviews of Aerie at Charlotte Premium Outlets
Write a review →No shopper reviews here yet — be the first to post one. Every review is read by an editor before it appears.
Aerie local listings
Where this branch appears across the local web. Inside Charlotte Premium Outlets, 5404 New Fashion Way, Charlotte, NC 28278. (704) 583-0155
- Aerie websiteRetailer's own site — products, hours and store locatorListing link
- Google Business listingGoogle Maps lookup for this branch — reviews, photos, popular timesDirectory lookup
- YelpReviews for Aerie near Charlotte, North CarolinaDirectory lookup
- Driving directionsRoute to Charlotte Premium Outlets, 5404 New Fashion Way, Charlotte, NC 28278Listing link
- Apple MapsOpen in Apple Maps on iPhone or MacDirectory lookup
Shop the brand
Aerie picks on Amazon
Shop the trip
Aerie on Amazon
Can't make it to Charlotte? These tagged Amazon searches cover Aerie and the women's fashions, accessories, teen's fashions categories it carries.
Malls.info is a participant in the Amazon Services LLC Associates Program, an affiliate advertising program. As an Amazon Associate we earn from qualifying purchases. Shopping links on this site may earn us a commission at no extra cost to you.